Schedule & Results

Sunday Leaderboard

​Place​​
​​Team​​
1st
Manly Ocean Adventures
2nd
BICSUP
3rd
SUPCUZ
4th
Nice Tackle
5th
Stroklahoma Sydney Thunder
6th
SUP My Ball

 
Round 1 - 11th November

  1. 5:00PM
    SUP my Ball
    2 - 8
    Stroklahoma Sydney Thunder
  2. 6:00PM
  1. 5:45PM
    BICSUP
    9 - 10
    SupCuz
  2. 6:30PM
    Nice Tackle
    8 - 16
    MOA

 
Round 2 - 18th November

  1. 5:00PM
    SUP my Ball
    0 - 21
    BICSUP
  2. 6:00PM
  1. 5:45PM
    Nice Tackle
    12 - 3
    Stroklahoma Sydney Thunder
  2. 6:30PM
    SupCuz
    10 - 10
    MOA

 
Round 3 - 25th November

  1. 5:00PM
    MOA
    4 - 5
    BICSUP
  2. 6:00PM
  1. 5:45PM
    SupCuz
    18 - 1
    Stroklahoma Sydney Thunder
  2. 6:30PM
    SUP my Ball
    2 - 16
    Nice Tackle

 
Round 4 - 2nd December - CANCELLED - Moved to Back Up Week 1

 
Round 5 - 9th December

  1. 5:00PM
    Stroklahoma Sydney Thunder
    2 - 16
    MOA
  2. 6:00PM
  1. 5:45PM
    BICSUP
    12 - 3
    Nice Tackle
  2. 6:30PM
    SUP my Ball
    0 - 14
    SupCuz

 
Back Up Week 1 - 16th December - (Round 4)

  1. 5:00PM
    SupCuz
    12 - 6
    Nice Tackle
  2. 6:00PM
  1. 5:45PM
    SUP my Ball
    4 - 18
    MOA
  2. 6:30PM
    Stroklahoma Sydney Thunder
    1 - 17
    BICSUP


Round 6 - 13th January

  1. 5:00PM
    Sup my Ball
    13 - 35
    Stroklahoma Sydney Thunder
  2. 6:00PM
  1. 5:45PM
    BICSUP
    7 - 5
    SupCuz
  2. 6:30PM
    Nice Tackle
    8 - 13
    MOA

 
Round 7 - 20th January

  1. 5:00PM
    SUP my Ball
    0 - 12
    BICSUP
  2. 6:00PM
  1. 5:45PM
    Nice Tackle
    13 - 1
    Stroklahoma Sydney Thunder
  2. 6:30PM
    SupCuz
    11 - 11
    MOA

 
Round 8 - 3rd February 

  1. 5:00PM
    MOA
    8 - 7
    BICSUP
  2. 6:00PM
  1. 5:45PM
    SupCuz
    22 - 3
    Stroklahoma Sydney Thunder
  2. 6:30PM
    SUP my Ball
    1 - 22
    Nice Tackle

 
Round 9 - 10th February

  1. 5:00PM
    SupCuz
    15 - 2
    Nice Tackle
  2. 6:00PM
  1. 5:45PM
    SUP my Ball
    3 - 18
    MOA
  2. 6:30PM
    Stroklahoma Sydney Thunder
    3 - 18
    BICSUP

 
Round 10 - 17th February

  1. 5:00PM
    Stroklahoma Sydney Thunder
    0 - 13
    MOA
  1. 5:45PM
    BICSUP
    15 - 2
    Nice Tackle
  2. 6:30PM
    SUP my Ball
    0 - 20
    SupCuz

 
Semi Finals - Round 1 - 24th February

  1. GAME 1 5:45PM
    BICSUP
    20 - 1
    Nice Tackle
  2. GAME 2 6:30PM
    MOA
    14 - 5
    SupCuz


Semi Final - Round 2 - 3rd March

  1. 5:45PM
    BICSUP
    9 - 4
    SUPCUZ


Grand Final - 10th March

  1. 5:45PM
    Manly Ocean Adventures
    9 - 7
    BICSUP