Schedule & Results

Monday Leaderboard

​Place​​
Team
Points
Goals
1
Manly Kayak Centre
45




6


444
2
Tomahawks
6
35

1

3
2 Girls 1 SUP 

3
16
4
SUPrising
2
18
5

Team with Jake Miller
0


1
7
Suppy McSuppface


7
6
-

7
-

SUPstandard
5

 
Round 1 - 5th November 

  1. 6:00PM
    Manly Kayak Centre
    18 - 3
    SUPstandard
  2. 6:45PM
    2 Girls 1 SUP
    4 - 4
    Team with Jake Miller
  3. 6:45PM
    Suppy McSuppface
    4 - 10
    Tomahawks
  4. BYE
    SUPrising

 
Round 2 - 12th November

  1. 6:00PM
    Manly Kayak Centre
    11 - 3
    Team with Jake Miller
  2. 6:45PM
    2 Girls 1 SUP
    9 - 2
    Suppy McSuppface
  3. 6:45PM
    SUPrising
    6 - 10
    Tomahawks
  4. BYE
    SUPstandard

 
Round 3 - 19th November 

  1. 6:00PM
    2 Girls 1 SUP
    3 - 16
    Manly Kayak Centre
  2. 6:45PM
    Suppy McSuppface
    1 - 12
    Suprising
  3. 6:45PM
    SUPstandard
    2 - 15
    Tomahawks
  4. BYE
    Team with Jake Miller

 
Round 4 - 26th November

  1. 6:00PM
    Team with Jake Miller
    -
    Tomahawks
  2. 6:45PM
    2 Girls 1 SUP
    -
    SUPrising
  3. 6:45PM
    SUPstandard
    -
    Suppy McSuppface
  4. BYE
    Manly Kayak Centre

 
Round 5 - 3rd December

  1. 6:00PM
    Manly Kayak Centre
    -
    Tomahawks
  2. 6:45PM
    SUPstandard
    -
    SUPrising
  3. 6:45PM
    Team with Jake Miller
    -
    Suppy McSuppface
  4. BYE
    2 Girls 1 SUP

 
Round 6 - 10th December

  1. 6:00PM
    Suppy McSuppface
    -
    Manly Kayak Centre
  2. 6:45PM
    Team with Jake Miller
    -
    SUPrising
  3. 6:45PM
    2 Girls 1 SUP
    -
    SUPstandard
  4. BYE
    Tomahawks

 
Round 7 - 17th December

  1. 6:00PM
    Manly Kayak Centre
    -
    SUPrising
  2. 6:45PM
    2 Girls 1 SUP
    -
    Tomahawks
  3. 6:45PM
    Team with Jake Miller
    -
    SUPstandard
  4. BYE
    Suppy McSuppface

 
Round 8 - 7th January

  1. 6:00PM
    Manly Kayak Centre
    -
    Tomahawks
  2. 6:45PM
    Team with Jake Miller
    -
    Suppy McSuppface
  3. 6:45PM
    SUPstandard
    -
    SUPrising
  4. BYE
    2 Girls 1 SUP

 
Round 9 - 14th January

  1. 6:00PM
    Manly Kayak Centre
    -
    Team with Jake Miller
  2. 6:45PM
    2 Girls 1 SUP
    -
    Suppy McSuppface
  3. 6:45PM
    SUPrising
    -
    Tomahawks
  4. BYE
    SUPstandard

 
Round 10 - 21st January 

  1. 6:00PM
    2 Girls 1 SUP
    -
    Manly Kayak Centre
  2. 6:45PM
    Suppy McSuppface
    -
    SUPrising
  3. 6:45PM
    SUPstandard
    -
    Tomahawks
  4. BYE
    Team with Jake Miller

 
Round 11 - 4th February 

  1. 6:00PM
    Team with Jake Miller
    -
    Tomahawks
  2. 6:45PM
    2 Girls 1 SUP
    -
    SUPrising
  3. 6:45PM
    SUPstandard
    -
    Suppy McSuppface
  4. BYE
    Manly Kayak Centre

 
Round 12 - 11th February

  1. 6:00PM
    Manly Kayak Centre
    -
    SUPstandard
  2. 6:45PM
    2 Girls 1 SUP
    -
    Team with Jake Miller
  3. 6:45PM
    Suppy McSuppface
    -
    Tomahawks
  4. BYE
    SUPrising

 
Round 13 - 18th February

  1. 6:00PM
    Suppy McSuppface
    -
    Manly Kayak Centre
  2. 6:45PM
    Team with Jake Miller
    -
    SUPrising
  3. 6:45PM
    2 Girls 1 SUP
    -
    SUPstandard
  4. BYE
    Tomahawks

 
Round 14 - 25th February 

  1. 6:00PM
    Manly Kayak Centre
    -
    SUPrising
  2. 6:45PM
    2 Girls 1 SUP
    -
    Tomahawks
  3. 6:45PM
    Team with Jake Miller
    -
    SUPstandard
  4. BYE
    Suppy McSuppface

 Semi Finals - 4th March 

  1. 6:00PM
    -
  2. 6:45PM
    -

 
Grand Finals - 11th March 

  1. 6:00PM
    -
  2. 6:45PM
    -